Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

U16 Invitational: 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON JR WHALERS U16660000299200.7631.00018
2 COACHES CHOICE U16633001211920.5250.50010
3 BLUE CHIP SELECTS U165320001415-10.4830.6009
4 TROPICS U165230101317-40.4330.4005
5 Susquehanna Selects U16413001912-30.4290.2504
6 FOXBORO STARS U16413000510-50.3330.2503
7 Elite Hockey U16413010413-90.2350.2502