Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

U15 Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON GENERALS U155410002313100.6390.80012
2 BOSTON JR WHALERS U15541000181080.6430.80012
3 TROPICS U15431000187110.7200.7509
4 COACHES CHOICE U15413000711-40.3890.2503
5 BOSTON BLUES U15413000610-40.3750.2503
6 JHP SPORTS PROSPECTS U15404000627-210.1820.0000