Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2009 Invitational: 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 20096510003110210.7560.83315
2 CT JR RANGERS 20096510003519160.6480.83315
3 North Jersey Invasion 2009532000241770.5850.6009
4 South Shore Classics 2009431010171610.5150.7508
5 HOMBRES 2009532010191630.5430.6008
6 TROPICS 20094040011225-130.3240.0001
7 Hollydell Selects 2009404001830-220.2110.0001
8 BOSTON LIGHTNING 2009404000821-130.2760.0000