Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2008 Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 20086510003019110.6120.83315
2 CT JR RANGERS 2008541000449350.8300.80012
3 FALCONS (ONTARIO) 20086420002713140.6750.66712
4 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20086420002817110.6220.66712
5 TROPICS 20085320002512130.6760.6009
6 WESTCHESTER STING 20085140001024-140.2940.2003
7 MASS EDGE 20086150001347-340.2170.1673
8 CT OIL KINGS 2008505000339-360.0710.0000