Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2007 Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 CT JR RANGERS 20077520003115160.6740.71415
2 NEW JERSEY UNITED 2007541000206140.7690.80012
3 BOSTON BLUES 2007642000201460.5880.66712
4 NY JR ISLANDERS 2007633010221750.5640.5008
5 CT OIL KINGS 2007523002916-70.3600.4008
6 BOSTON OUTLAWS 20075230001215-30.4440.4006
7 TROPICS 2007624000718-110.2800.3336
8 LONG ISLAND STARS 2007523010715-80.3180.4005
9 BOSTON LIGHTNING 2007514000921-120.3000.2003