Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2007 Invitational: 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON OUTLAWS 20076510002715120.6430.83315
2 CT JR RANGERS 2007642001191360.5940.66713
3 CDM Selects 200754100016790.6960.80012
4 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2007541010209110.6900.80011
5 TROPICS 200742200012840.6000.5006
6 NorthStar Elite Hockey 2007413000814-60.3640.2503
7 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20074130001119-80.3670.2503
8 BOSTON BLUES 2007404000917-80.3460.0000
9 EAST COAST KINGS 2007404000222-200.0830.0000