Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2006 Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2006550000363330.9231.00015
2 HOCKEY ESSENTIALS 2006550000306240.8331.00015
3 LONG ISLAND GLADIATOTS 20066420003017130.6380.66712
4 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20066330011819-10.4860.50010
5 TROPICS 200653200017980.6540.6009
6 DHI OCTANE 2006532000181260.6000.6009
7 BOSTON BLUES 2006633000262060.5650.5009
8 LONG ISLAND STARS 20065140002133-120.3890.2003
9 CT OIL KINGS 2006514000734-270.1710.2003
10 JHP SPORTS PROSPECTS 2006514010629-230.1710.2002
11 MASS EDGE 2006505000835-270.1860.0000