Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2006 Invitational: 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 R&M Hockey Supply 2006651000319220.7750.83315
2 Champion Design Hockey 20066510002811170.7180.83315
3 Boston Hockey Club - White 2006642000221390.6290.66712
4 BOSTON BLUES 2006642010181530.5450.66711
5 Mass 67's 20065320101216-40.4290.6008
6 Boston Hockey Club - Gold 2006523000711-40.3890.4006
7 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 20064220101112-10.4780.5005
8 LEPRECHAUNS 2006413001111100.5000.2504
9 TROPICS 2006413001317-140.1500.2504
10 Coaches Choice - Teal 2006404001715-80.3180.0001
11 Coaches Choice - Black 2006404000222-200.0830.0000