Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2005 Supreme Invitational : 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 DHI OCTANE 20056420002010100.6670.66712
2 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 200553201112840.6000.6009
3 CT JR RANGERS 2005633000191180.6330.5009
4 BOSTON LIGHTNING 2005532010921-120.3000.6008
5 SOUTHEAST ELITE 2005523001810-20.4440.4007
6 LONG ISLAND STARS 2005514011816-80.3330.2003