Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2005 Orr Division Invitational : 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 COACHES CHOICE 20056600002911180.7251.00018
2 NorthStar Elite - Gold 20055410002512130.6760.80012
3 NY Islanders Elite 2005743000232300.5000.57112
4 Boston Hockey Club 20055320002010100.6670.6009
5 NorthStar Elite - Green 2005633000231850.5610.5009
6 Susquehanna Selects 2005523001161420.5330.4007
7 Octane 05 All Stars 20054220001319-60.4060.5006
8 Mass 67's 2005422010151500.5000.5005
9 XHP Selects 20054130001019-90.3450.2503
10 DUAL STATE FLYERS 2005404000722-150.2410.0000
11 Kent Elite 2005404000523-180.1790.0000