Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2005 Elite Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 MP's 2005660010358270.8141.00017
2 COACHES CHOICE 2005633002241950.5580.50011
3 WESTCHESTER STING 200553200015960.6250.6009
4 BOSTON BLUES 2005532000171430.5480.6009
5 TROPICS 20055320101214-20.4620.6008
6 MASS EDGE 2005523000924-150.2730.4006
7 DUAL STATE FLYERS 20055140001315-20.4640.2003
8 ISLANDERS ELITE 2005505000628-220.1760.0000