Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2004 Invitational: 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 Octane Elite North America 2004550000171160.9441.00015
2 Toronto Knights 2004541000163130.8420.80012
3 Boston Hockey Club 2004642000229130.7100.66712
4 OCTANE MID ATLANTIC 200464200017980.6540.66712
5 Mass Rifles 2004532010810-20.4440.6008
6 Susquehanna Selects 200442200011920.5500.5006
7 COACHES CHOICE 20044220007610.5380.5006
8 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2004523000121110.5220.4006
9 Mass 67's 2004413001515-100.2500.2504
10 Westchester Warriors 2004413000515-100.2500.2503
11 BOSTON JR WHALERS 2004404000316-130.1580.0000
12 TROPICS 2004404000322-190.1200.0000