Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2004 Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2004660000408320.8331.00018
2 DHI OCTANE 20046420012710170.7300.66713
3 V-RED PROSPECTS 2004541010166100.7270.80011
4 CT OIL KINGS 2004541020151140.5770.80010
5 HOMBRES 20045320012313100.6390.60010
6 LONG ISLAND KNIGHTS 20045320001621-50.4320.6009
7 WESTCHESTER STING 20045320101923-40.4520.6008
8 TROPICS 2004523001202000.5000.4007
9 MASS EDGE 2004523000171610.5150.4006
10 COACHES CHOICE 20045230111521-60.4170.4006
11 BOSTON BLUES 2004514001818-100.3080.2004
12 MASS HIGHLANDERS 2004514000919-100.3210.2003
13 BOSTON LIGHTNING 2004514000819-110.2960.2003
14 LEPRECHAUNS 2004505000331-280.0880.0000