Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

2003 Invitational: 2017 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON BLUES 2003660000493460.9421.00018
2 PROSPECT NATIONALS 2003642010191810.5140.66711
3 GECKOS 20036330011924-50.4420.50010
4 GRANITE STATE SELECTS 20035320001619-30.4570.6009
5 MASS EDGE 20035230011719-20.4720.4007
6 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20035230001519-40.4410.4006
7 NJR BLACKHAWKS 20035230101219-70.3870.4005
8 TROPICS 20035140001020-100.3330.2003
9 ELITE HOCKEY BATTALION 2003514000925-160.2650.2003