Blue Chip Selects
Print ViewBookmark and Share
Standings

All Divisions: 2018 Blue Chip Invitational [change]

2004 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 Octane Elite North America 2004550000171160.9441.00015
2 Toronto Knights 2004541000163130.8420.80012
3 Boston Hockey Club 2004642000229130.7100.66712
4 OCTANE MID ATLANTIC 200464200017980.6540.66712
5 Mass Rifles 2004532010810-20.4440.6008
6 Susquehanna Selects 200442200011920.5500.5006
7 COACHES CHOICE 20044220007610.5380.5006
8 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2004523000121110.5220.4006
9 Mass 67's 2004413001515-100.2500.2504
10 Westchester Warriors 2004413000515-100.2500.2503
11 BOSTON JR WHALERS 2004404000316-130.1580.0000
12 TROPICS 2004404000322-190.1200.0000

2005 Orr Division Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 COACHES CHOICE 20056600002911180.7251.00018
2 NorthStar Elite - Gold 20055410002512130.6760.80012
3 NY Islanders Elite 2005743000232300.5000.57112
4 Boston Hockey Club 20055320002010100.6670.6009
5 NorthStar Elite - Green 2005633000231850.5610.5009
6 Susquehanna Selects 2005523001161420.5330.4007
7 Octane 05 All Stars 20054220001319-60.4060.5006
8 Mass 67's 2005422010151500.5000.5005
9 XHP Selects 20054130001019-90.3450.2503
10 DUAL STATE FLYERS 2005404000722-150.2410.0000
11 Kent Elite 2005404000523-180.1790.0000

2005 Neely Division Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 Hollydell Selects 2005660000378290.8221.00018
2 Southeast 20056420101519-40.4410.66711
3 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2005523001201550.5710.4007
4 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20055140001224-120.3330.2003
5 TROPICS 20054040001028-180.2630.0000

2006 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 R&M Hockey Supply 2006651000319220.7750.83315
2 Champion Design Hockey 20066510002811170.7180.83315
3 Boston Hockey Club - White 2006642000221390.6290.66712
4 BOSTON BLUES 2006642010181530.5450.66711
5 Mass 67's 20065320101216-40.4290.6008
6 Boston Hockey Club - Gold 2006523000711-40.3890.4006
7 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 20064220101112-10.4780.5005
8 LEPRECHAUNS 2006413001111100.5000.2504
9 TROPICS 2006413001317-140.1500.2504
10 Coaches Choice - Teal 2006404001715-80.3180.0001
11 Coaches Choice - Black 2006404000222-200.0830.0000

2007 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON OUTLAWS 20076510002715120.6430.83315
2 CT JR RANGERS 2007642001191360.5940.66713
3 CDM Selects 200754100016790.6960.80012
4 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2007541010209110.6900.80011
5 TROPICS 200742200012840.6000.5006
6 NorthStar Elite Hockey 2007413000814-60.3640.2503
7 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20074130001119-80.3670.2503
8 BOSTON BLUES 2007404000917-80.3460.0000
9 EAST COAST KINGS 2007404000222-200.0830.0000

2008 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON JR WHALERS 2008660000244200.8571.00018
2 TT Super Hockey 20086510002615110.6340.83315
3 Hollydell Selects 20086330012728-10.4910.50010
4 North Jersey Invasion 20086330102122-10.4880.5008
5 BOSTON LIGHTNING 2008523000141400.5000.4006
6 Mass 67's 20085230101018-80.3570.4005
7 CT JR RANGERS 20084130021116-50.4070.2505
8 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 20084130111416-20.4670.2503
9 NorthStar Elite Hockey 20084130111522-70.4050.2503
10 TROPICS 2008413010815-70.3480.2502

2009 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 20096510003110210.7560.83315
2 CT JR RANGERS 20096510003519160.6480.83315
3 North Jersey Invasion 2009532000241770.5850.6009
4 South Shore Classics 2009431010171610.5150.7508
5 HOMBRES 2009532010191630.5430.6008
6 TROPICS 20094040011225-130.3240.0001
7 Hollydell Selects 2009404001830-220.2110.0001
8 BOSTON LIGHTNING 2009404000821-130.2760.0000

2010 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 TT Super Hockey 20106600004016240.7141.00018
2 BOSTON LIGHTNING 20106420104127140.6030.66711
3 Providence Hockey Club 20105320001922-30.4630.6009
4 Mass 67's 2010523001201910.5130.4007
5 Mohawk Valley Stars 20104220101824-60.4290.5005
6 Virginia Selects 2010404001721-140.2500.0001
7 TROPICS 2010404000925-160.2650.0000

2011 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BLUE CHIP SELECTS 2011550000378290.8221.00015
2 TROPICS 20114220001722-50.4360.5006
3 Squires 20115230002230-80.4230.4006
4 WESTCHESTER STING 20114040001329-160.3100.0000

U15 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 Clovers HC U15660000298210.7841.00018
2 Jr. Blackhawks U15651000239140.7190.83315
3 SKA Gazprombank U15523002171070.6300.4008
4 Mass 67's U155230001725-80.4050.4006
5 Elite Hockey U1542201011920.5500.5005
6 Coastal Clippers U15422010131300.5000.5005
7 LEPRECHAUNS U15404000520-150.2000.0000
8 BLUE CHIP SELECTS U154040001031-210.2440.0000

U16 Invitational

#TeamGPWLTSOWSOLGFGAGDTBPCTPTS
1 BOSTON JR WHALERS U16660000299200.7631.00018
2 COACHES CHOICE U16633001211920.5250.50010
3 BLUE CHIP SELECTS U165320001415-10.4830.6009
4 TROPICS U165230101317-40.4330.4005
5 Susquehanna Selects U16413001912-30.4290.2504
6 FOXBORO STARS U16413000510-50.3330.2503
7 Elite Hockey U16413010413-90.2350.2502